TommysBetting.com - Betting Picks

Upcoming Betting Picks

Is it possible to pick the winners of football matches, based on historical odds and footballmatch data? Thats our goal here at TommysBetting, to pick the winner of football games, based on historial football data - lets see if we can pick the right outcome?
-> Betting Picks
-> Statistics
-> Bookie Bonus
2018-05-06 13:30:00 | Derby vs Barnsley
2018-05-06 13:30:00 | Brentford vs Hull
2018-05-06 14:30:00 | FC Twente vs NAC Breda
2018-05-06 14:30:00 | SC Heerenveen vs Feyenoord
2018-05-06 18:00:00 | Sassuolo vs Sampdoria
2018-05-06 20:45:00 | Barcelona vs Real Madrid
2018-05-07 18:30:00 | FK Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa

Previous Betting Picks

2018-05-20 18:00:00 | Milan vs Fiorentina (LOST)
2018-05-20 18:00:00 | Cagliari vs Atalanta (LOST)
2018-05-19 21:00:00 | Rennes vs Montpellier (LOST)
2018-05-19 20:45:00 | Villarreal vs Real Madrid (LOST)
2018-05-18 17:00:00 | Akhisar Belediyespor vs Osmanlispor FK (LOST)
2018-05-15 00:00:00 | Rosario Central vs Estudiantes de la Plata (LOST)
2018-05-13 19:00:00 | Feirense vs Estoril-Praia (LOST)
2018-05-13 18:00:00 | Atalanta vs Milan (LOST)
2018-05-13 16:15:00 | Espanol vs Malaga (WON)
2018-05-13 16:00:00 | Burnley vs Bournemouth (LOST)
2018-05-13 16:00:00 | Huesca vs Alcorcon (LOST)
2018-05-13 13:30:00 | Kilmarnock vs Hearts (WON)
2018-05-13 13:30:00 | Hibernian vs Rangers (LOST)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 | FC Krasnodar vs FK Rubin Kazan (LOST)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 | Amkar vs Terek Grozny (LOST)
2018-05-12 21:00:00 | Monaco vs St Etienne (WON)
2018-05-12 21:00:00 | Montpellier vs Troyes (LOST)
2018-05-12 15:00:00 | Foggia vs Salernitana (WON)
2018-05-12 15:00:00 | Brescia vs Empoli (WON)
2018-05-11 20:45:00 | GFCO Ajaccio vs Valenciennes (LOST)
2018-05-08 20:45:00 | Aberdeen vs Rangers (LOST)
2018-05-06 12:00:00 | Malaga vs Alaves (WON)
2018-05-05 21:30:00 | Sporting CP vs Benfica (LOST)
2018-05-05 20:45:00 | Villarreal vs Valencia (WON)
2018-05-05 18:30:00 | Rotherham vs Blackpool (WON)
2018-05-05 16:15:00 | Ath Bilbao vs Betis (WON)
2018-05-05 16:00:00 | Bournemouth vs Swansea (WON)
2018-05-05 16:00:00 | Motherwell vs St Johnstone (WON)
2018-05-05 16:00:00 | Aberdeen vs Hibernian (LOST)
2018-05-05 16:00:00 | Crewe vs Cheltenham (LOST)
2018-05-05 15:30:00 | Lok. Moscow vs Zenit St Petersburg (LOST)
2018-05-05 13:30:00 | Stoke vs Crystal Palace (WON)
2018-04-30 19:00:00 | Bursaspor vs Konyaspor (WON)
2018-04-29 18:00:00 | Galatasaray vs Besiktas (WON)
2018-04-29 16:00:00 | Sp Gijon vs Albacete (WON)
2018-04-29 15:00:00 | Rennes vs Toulouse (WON)
2018-04-29 14:30:00 | PEC Zwolle vs Willem II (LOST)
2018-04-29 14:30:00 | Vitesse vs FC Twente (WON)
2018-04-29 14:30:00 | NAC Breda vs SC Heerenveen (LOST)
2018-04-29 14:30:00 | FC Groningen vs Excelsior (LOST)
2018-04-29 12:00:00 | Getafe vs Girona (LOST)
2018-04-28 20:45:00 | Villarreal vs Celta Vigo (WON)
2018-04-28 16:15:00 | Sociedad vs Ath Bilbao (WON)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Newcastle vs West Brom (LOST)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Reading vs Ipswich (LOST)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Hibernian vs Kilmarnock (WON)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Walsall vs Northampton (LOST)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Charlton vs Blackburn (LOST)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Bradford vs Southend (LOST)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Port Vale vs Carlisle (LOST)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Morecambe vs Barnet (WON)
2018-04-28 16:00:00 | Crawley vs Crewe (WON)
2018-04-28 15:00:00 | Salernitana vs Brescia (WON)
2018-04-28 15:00:00 | Ternana vs Pescara (LOST)
2018-04-28 12:30:00 | Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor (LOST)
2018-04-28 12:30:00 | Sivasspor vs Genclerbirligi (WON)
2018-04-24 20:00:00 | Auxerre vs Stade de Reims (WON)
2018-04-23 21:00:00 | Everton vs Newcastle (WON)
2018-04-23 21:00:00 | Ath Bilbao vs Levante (LOST)
2018-04-22 20:45:00 | Juventus vs Napoli (LOST)
2018-04-22 15:00:00 | Atalanta vs Torino (LOST)
2018-04-22 14:30:00 | Stoke vs Burnley (LOST)
2018-04-21 22:45:00 | Banfield vs Godoy Cruz (LOST)
2018-04-21 20:00:00 | Toulouse vs Angers (WON)
2018-04-21 17:00:00 | F.C. Paços de Ferreira vs Belenenses (LOST)
2018-04-21 16:00:00 | Sheffield Weds vs Reading (WON)
2018-04-21 16:00:00 | Crewe vs Morecambe (WON)
2018-04-21 16:00:00 | Notts County vs Yeovil (LOST)
2018-04-21 16:00:00 | Wycombe vs Accrington (WON)
2018-04-21 15:00:00 | Trabzonspor vs Sivasspor (LOST)
2018-04-21 12:30:00 | Genclerbirligi vs Osmanlispor FK (WON)
2018-04-20 21:00:00 | Leganes vs La Coruna (LOST)
2018-04-20 19:30:00 | Nantes vs Rennes (LOST)
2018-04-19 18:30:00 | FC Utrecht vs FC Groningen (LOST)
2018-04-18 19:45:00 | Excelsior vs SC Heracles Almelo (LOST)
2018-04-18 18:30:00 | AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse (WON)
2018-04-17 18:30:00 | FC Twente vs PEC Zwolle (WON)
2018-04-17 02:15:00 | Velez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo (LOST)
2018-04-16 20:45:00 | Brest vs Lorient (LOST)
2018-04-16 01:00:00 | Independiente vs Boca Juniors (LOST)
2018-04-15 16:00:00 | Almeria vs Albacete (LOST)
2018-04-15 12:00:00 | Eibar vs Alaves (LOST)
2018-04-15 01:00:00 | Defensa y Justicia vs Racing Club (WON)
2018-04-14 20:45:00 | Ath Bilbao vs La Coruna (LOST)
2018-04-14 20:45:00 | PEC Zwolle vs Excelsior (LOST)
2018-04-14 20:00:00 | Caen vs Toulouse (VOID)
2018-04-14 18:30:00 | ADO Den Haag vs FC Twente (WON)
2018-04-14 18:00:00 | Numancia vs Lugo (WON)
2018-04-14 16:00:00 | Accrington vs Exeter (LOST)
2018-04-14 16:00:00 | Morecambe vs Carlisle (LOST)
2018-04-14 16:00:00 | Burnley vs Leicester (LOST)
2018-04-14 16:00:00 | Oldham vs Gillingham (LOST)
2018-04-14 16:00:00 | Blackpool vs Fleetwood Town (WON)
2018-04-14 16:00:00 | Bury vs Northampton (LOST)
2018-04-14 16:00:00 | Wigan vs Rotherham (LOST)
2018-04-14 15:00:00 | Pescara vs Bari (LOST)
2018-04-14 13:00:00 | Sevilla vs Villarreal (LOST)
2018-04-13 20:45:00 | Angers vs Nice (LOST)
2018-04-10 20:45:00 | Sunderland vs Norwich (LOST)
2018-04-10 20:45:00 | Nottingham F. vs Brentford (WON)
2018-04-10 20:45:00 | Preston vs Leeds (LOST)
2018-04-09 20:30:00 | Avellino vs Perugia (LOST)
2018-04-08 17:30:00 | Pro Vercelli vs Novara (LOST)
2018-04-08 17:00:00 | Chaves vs Belenenses (LOST)
2018-04-08 16:15:00 | Real Madrid vs Ath Madrid (LOST)
2018-04-08 12:00:00 | Levante vs Las Palmas (WON)
2018-04-08 01:00:00 | Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia (LOST)
2018-04-07 20:00:00 | Guingamp vs Troyes (WON)
2018-04-07 18:30:00 | Man City vs Man United (LOST)
2018-04-07 18:00:00 | Roma vs Fiorentina (LOST)
2018-04-07 18:00:00 | Zaragoza vs Huesca (WON)
2018-04-07 18:00:00 | Arsenal Tula vs FC Ufa (LOST)
2018-04-07 16:00:00 | St Johnstone vs Motherwell (LOST)
2018-04-07 16:00:00 | Cheltenham vs Morecambe (WON)
2018-04-07 16:00:00 | Brighton vs Huddersfield Town (LOST)
2018-04-07 16:00:00 | Leicester vs Newcastle (LOST)
2018-04-07 16:00:00 | Rochdale vs Portsmouth (LOST)
2018-04-07 16:00:00 | Walsall vs Bury (LOST)
2018-04-07 16:00:00 | Granada vs Osasuna (LOST)
2018-04-07 16:00:00 | Swindon vs Carlisle (LOST)
2018-04-07 15:30:00 | Zenit St Petersburg vs FC Krasnodar (LOST)
2018-04-07 15:00:00 | Bari vs Salernitana (LOST)
2018-04-07 15:00:00 | Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor (WON)
2018-04-07 15:00:00 | Stade de Reims vs Le Havre (VOID)
2018-04-07 13:30:00 | Norwich vs Aston Villa (LOST)
2018-04-06 21:30:00 | Guimaraes vs Rio Ave (WON)
2018-04-03 21:00:00 | Bolton vs Birmingham (WON)
2018-04-03 20:45:00 | Dunfermline vs Livingston (VOID)
2018-04-03 20:45:00 | Bury vs Rochdale (WON)
2018-04-03 19:30:00 | Tours vs Valenciennes (VOID)
2018-04-03 18:30:00 | Atalanta vs Sampdoria (VOID)
2018-04-03 18:00:00 | Brescia vs Entella (VOID)
2018-04-03 18:00:00 | Pro Vercelli vs Perugia (VOID)
2018-04-02 16:00:00 | Peterboro vs Northampton (WON)
2018-04-02 16:00:00 | QPR vs Norwich (LOST)
2018-04-02 16:00:00 | Wycombe vs Grimsby (WON)
2018-04-02 16:00:00 | Luton vs Mansfield (WON)
2018-04-02 16:00:00 | Stevenage vs Barnet (WON)
2018-04-02 16:00:00 | Crewe vs Port Vale (LOST)
2018-04-02 16:00:00 | Accrington vs Notts County (WON)
2018-04-01 17:00:00 | Nantes vs St Etienne (WON)
2018-04-01 15:00:00 | Guingamp vs Bordeaux (LOST)
2018-04-01 13:30:00 | Dundee FC vs Hearts (LOST)
2018-03-31 20:45:00 | Juventus vs Milan (WON)
2018-03-31 20:00:00 | Huesca vs Albacete (VOID)
2018-03-31 18:30:00 | Hull vs Aston Villa (LOST)
2018-03-31 18:15:00 | Velez Sarsfield vs Estudiantes de la Plata (LOST)
2018-03-31 18:00:00 | Chievo vs Sampdoria (LOST)
2018-03-31 17:00:00 | F.C. Paços de Ferreira vs Chaves (LOST)
2018-03-31 16:15:00 | Ath Bilbao vs Celta Vigo (LOST)
2018-03-31 16:00:00 | Watford vs Bournemouth (LOST)
2018-03-31 16:00:00 | Dunfermline vs Queen of South (LOST)
2018-03-31 16:00:00 | Birmingham vs Ipswich (LOST)
2018-03-31 16:00:00 | Aberdeen vs St Johnstone (WON)
2018-03-31 16:00:00 | Kilmarnock vs Hamilton (WON)
2018-03-31 15:00:00 | Nancy vs Stade de Reims (WON)
2018-03-31 13:00:00 | Girona vs Levante (LOST)
2018-03-31 10:50:00 | Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC (WON)
2018-03-30 20:00:00 | Niort vs Sochaux (LOST)
2018-03-30 19:15:00 | Rio Ave vs Estoril-Praia (WON)
2018-03-30 16:00:00 | Rochdale vs Shrewsbury (LOST)
2018-03-30 16:00:00 | Leeds vs Bolton (WON)
2018-03-30 16:00:00 | Cheltenham vs Carlisle (WON)
2018-03-30 16:00:00 | Grimsby vs Stevenage (LOST)
2018-03-30 16:00:00 | Barnet vs Crewe (LOST)

Betting Picks Archive

-> Links & Blogroll